sab 23/03/2024 | |
---|---|
17.00 | 2508 - CITYMODA AMATORI BARI - DINAMO CAB MOLFETTA Palazzetto Carbonara - Via Fratelli De Filippo BARI (BA) |
18.00 | 2604 - NVG JOY VOLLEY - MAGIC SIS PISCINE GALATINA Palasport "Pinuccio Capurso" - Via Einaudi, 1050 GIOIA DEL COLLE (BA) |
18.00 | 2707 - PM GRUPPO MACCHIA POTENZA - IL MATTARELLO SAN CASSIANO PALESTRA CAIZZO - Via Cirillo 10 (Rione Lucania) POTENZA (PZ) |
18.00 | 9720 - GIOIELLA VOLLEY GIOIA - LECCE PALLAVOLO SALENTO Palestra Comunale "A. Kouznetsov" - Via Marcello Mastroianni 51 GIOIA DEL COLLE (BA) |
18.30 | 2507 - ASD ZEST - ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY PalaFiori - Viale Dei Garofani TERLIZZI (BA) |
18.30 | 9719 - LEO COSTRUZIONI MONTERONI - FARM. MASTROLONARDO TURI Pallone tensostatico - Via Campo Sportivo MONTERONI DI LECCE (LE) |
19.00 | 2706 - DON MILANI VOLLEY ASD - WINDOR CRISPIANO Palestra S.M.S. "Ungaretti" - Via Don Gnocchi BARI (BA) |
19.00 | 2806 - VOLLEY' EAGLES - MAXIMA VOLLEY Palestra Istituto "Margherita" - Via Sabotino, 1/A BARI (BA) |
dom 24/03/2024 | |
17.00 | 2808 - POLIS VOLLEY CORATO - LAVINIA GROUP VOLLEY TRANI Tensostatico Comunale - Via Don Albertario CORATO (BA) |
18.00 | 2605 - DAKEN PSA MATERA - DEMA cost.mec. TricaseSpecchia Palasport Lanera - Via Pasquale Vena MATERA (MT) |
18.00 | 2807 - NEW VOLLEY TORRE - SIS*MED CUTROFIANO Palazzetto dello Sport - Via P. Borsellino TORRE SANTA SUSANNA (BR) |
18.30 | 2506 - ASD AURORA VOLLEY BRINDISI - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI PALAZUMBO - Via Dei Mille BRINDISI (BR) |
18.30 | 2708 - FARMACIE MATARRESE OSTUNI - A.S.D. NELLY VOLLEY PALACELESTE - Via M. Palma OSTUNI (BR) |
18.30 | 9718 - VOLLEYUP & EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA - DREAM VOLLEY NARDO' Palestra Centro Sportivo "T. Valeriano" - Via Saragat ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI (BA) |
mar 19/03/2024 | |
---|---|
20.30 | Designazioni Palestrone Velodromo degli Ulivi - Prov.Le Lecce-Porto Cesareo MONTERONI DI LECCE (LE) |
sab 23/03/2024 | |
17.00 | 4605 - PALLAVOLO MASSAFRA - OLYMPIA ORTA NOVA Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Per Crispiano MASSAFRA (TA) |
18.00 | 4408 - ASDAM PEGASO'93 MOLFETTA - A.S.D. VOLLEY BARLETTA PalaFiorentini - Piazza Don Luigi Sturzo MOLFETTA (BA) |
18.00 | 4704 - BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD - GEO PROVE RUFFANO Palestra Sc. Elem. VI Circolo - Zimbalo - V.Le Roma - Ingresso Via Bari LECCE (LE) |
18.00 | 4807 - JUST BRITISH ADRIA ACADEMY - CO.GE.QU VE.RA. VOLLEY Palestra IISS "Elena di Savoia" - Via Caldarola BARI (BA) |
18.30 | 4507 - JOKER UISP'80 PUTIGNANO - PRIMADONNA BARI Palazzetto dello Sport - Piazza Carlo Ii Di Borbone PUTIGNANO (BA) |
18.30 | 4806 - DELL ORCO VOLLEY - ASD SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE Palestra Plesso "Michelangelo" - Via Selva San Vito LATERZA (TA) |
19.00 | 4406 - PIANETA SPORT - LITOS NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE Palestra Liceo Scientifico "A. Amaldi" - Via Giuseppe Abbruzzese, 38 BITETTO (BA) |
dom 24/03/2024 | |
18.00 | 4407 - POL. IDEAL TALSANO - ASD FLYARMIDA VOLLEY TAVIANO Palestra S.M.S. "U. Foscolo" - Via Brunelleschi TALSANO (TA) |
18.00 | 4508 - FARINA AUTOMOBILI ORIA - CUORE DI MAMMA ASTRA VOLLEY TENSOSTATICO - Via Per San Cosimo, 62 ORIA (BR) |
18.30 | 4506 - SENSI LECCE 21 - SPORT & FRIENDS VOLLEY Palestra ITC "Olivetti" - Via Marugi LECCE (LE) |
18.30 | 4604 - THE ONE INFINITY COPERTINO - ASD PALLAVOLO APULIA MONOPOLI Palazzetto I.I.S. "Bachelet" - Via A. Verdesca COPERTINO (LE) |
18.30 | 4705 - REAL VOLLEY CONVERSANO - A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI Palasport "San Giacomo" - Via San Giacomo CONVERSANO (BA) |
18.30 | 4808 - IL PODIO VOLLEY FASANO - A.RICCARDO - SPONGANO Palestra I.I.S.S. "Gaetano Salvemini" - Via S. Margherita FASANO (BR) |
mar 19/03/2024 | |
---|---|
19.00 | Designazioni PalaFiorentini - Piazza Don Luigi Sturzo MOLFETTA (BA) |
mar 19/03/2024 | |
---|---|
17.00 | Designazioni Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Per Crispiano MASSAFRA (TA) |
19.00 | Designazioni Palestra S.E. "Antenore" - Via Monterosa PALO DEL COLLE (BA) |
mer 20/03/2024 | |
---|---|
18.30 | Designazioni Palasport "Cesari" - Via Foggia CUTROFIANO (LE) |
lun 25/03/2024 | |
19.00 | 9307 - DEMA TRICASE SPECCHIA - TEDESCHI GIOIELLI Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Prof. A. Maisto, 2 SPECCHIA (LE) |
mar 26/03/2024 | |
18.30 | 9304 - KLIMAITALIAJOKERZERO5 UVG - FARINA AUTOMOBILI ORIA Palazzetto dello Sport - Piazza Carlo Ii Di Borbone PUTIGNANO (BA) |
lun 25/03/2024 | |
---|---|
17.00 | 9205 - SHOWY BOYS GALATINA - CARBONARA VOLLEY PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Montinari GALATINA (LE) |
17.00 | 9206 - VOLLEY CLUB GROTTAGLIE - JUST BRITISH PALO DEL COLLE Palazzetto Campus Campitelli - Via Campitelli GROTTAGLIE (TA) |
18.30 | 9207 - PRONTASS NEW SOFT LECCE - CITY MODA AMATORI BARI Palazzetto dello Sport - P.Zza Palio LECCE (LE) |
mar 26/03/2024 | |
17.00 | 9204 - MATERVOLLEY - PALLAVOLO MASSAFRA Palestra IISS "Consoli-Pinto" - Casa Mater - S C Rosatella 7 CASTELLANA GROTTE (BA) |
sab 23/03/2024 | |
---|---|
17.30 | 8866 - B1 E - ZERO5 CASTELLANAGROTTE vs ADRIATICAPRESSFUTURATE PalaGrotte - Via Dell'andro CASTELLANA GROTTE (BA) |
18.00 | 11592 - B2 I - MANDWINERY CERIGNOLA vs SIS*MED CUTROFIANO PalaBasket "Nando Di Leo" - Via Antonietta Rosati (C/O Villaggio Sportivo Giovanni Paolo Ii) CERIGNOLA (FG) |
19.00 | 11593 - B2 I - STAR VOLLEY BISCEGLIE vs GREENERGY CASTELLANETA Paladolmen - Via Ruvo BISCEGLIE (BT) |
dom 24/03/2024 | |
17.00 | 4289 - A2 PS - NARCONON MELENDUGNO LE vs NUVOLÌ ALTAFRATTE PD Palasport “San Giuseppe da Copertino” - Via Caduti Di Nassiria LECCE (LE) |
18.00 | 1358 - A3 B - LEO SHOES CASARANO LE vs RINASCITA LAGONEGRO Palasport "Cesari" - Via Foggia CUTROFIANO (LE) |
18.00 | 7408 - B H - ARRE'FORMAGGI TURI BA vs TOMACARBURANTI RUFFANO Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Cisterna (Trav. Via Conversano) TURI (BA) |
18.00 | 1359 - A3 B - JUST BRITISH BA vs AURISPA DELCAR LE Palazzetto Carbonara - Via Fratelli De Filippo BARI (BA) |
18.00 | 11591 - B2 I - PANBISCÒ LEONESSA BA vs ASD FLV CERIGNOLA Palasport "Cupola" - Viale Padre Pio Da Pietralcina ALTAMURA (BA) |
18.00 | 682 - A2 - BCC TECBUS CASTELLANA vs SIECOSERVICE ORTONA CH PalaGrotte - Via Dell'andro CASTELLANA GROTTE (BA) |
18.00 | 7414 - B H - DELIGHT VOLLEY MODUGNO vs BCC LEVERANO LE Palasport Comunale "Salvatore Pantaleo" - Via Paradiso, 54 MODUGNO (BA) |
18.30 | 7412 - B H - VOLLEY CLUB GROTTAGLIE vs GREEN VOLLEY GALATONE Palazzetto Campus Campitelli - Via Campitelli GROTTAGLIE (TA) |
mar 26/03/2024 | |
20.30 | 7413 - B H - INDECO MOLFETTA vs N.V.G JOIVOLLEY BA Palasport "G. Poli" - Via Martiri Di Via Fani MOLFETTA (BA) |